?

Log in

 
 
11 October 2009 @ 09:09 pm
Stolen Idea LOL  
LOVE POST
Simply Comment here If I have talked to you once or more than often and I will shower you with my uttermost love.

REMEMBER THIS:I'm gonna be online until around 9:45 so yeah, I'm gonna continue giving you all love tomorrow :)
 
 
Current Location: My room LMAO
Current Mood: lovedILU WORLD
Current Music: Glee Cast-Push It
 
 
 
Bethmaroontalic on October 12th, 2009 01:10 am (UTC)
Hi! :)
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:13 am (UTC)
Hey Maroontalic

I always thought you were cool and awesome and just so, Kickass.

You're funny and amazing and just so nice.

I used to be sorta of intimidated by you but not anymore.

ILYSFM GURL <333
(Deleted comment)
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:15 am (UTC)
You were one of the very first friends I made on here.

I love your kindness and sweetness and probably everything about you.you're hilarious, awesome and totally mesmerizing.

And I always wait when you come home because you're like my older sister.

:)

Never change gurl, Never change
beegleboogenshnozzleohcloudy on October 12th, 2009 01:12 am (UTC)
I FEEL LIKE A WHORE DOING THIS. BUT OKAY.

:D
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:17 am (UTC)
NO YOU ARE NOT LMAO

But anyway, You're like one of my freakin best friends here And one of the people I always enjoy talking to the most.

You're just so cool, sweet, laidback, hilarious and overall UH-MAZING.

Also, I love your beatles stanning and probably every little thing about you.

ILY CLOUDY A SHITLOAD <3333

(P.S:CLOUDYKOOKYLIGHT FTW)
beegleboogenshnozzleohcloudy on October 12th, 2009 01:20 am (UTC)
<3____<3

ILU TOO KOOKY
<3
Art Vandalay, Importer-Exporterrumblerawr on October 12th, 2009 01:16 am (UTC)
hai i am new here who are you what is a love post i'm so confused

<3 :P
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:19 am (UTC)
Hello, I am kooky, your friend. :)

and this is a love post, In where we love each other. :D

All things aside, never change, you are hilarious, sweet, fabulous, kind and really overall kick awesome with you and your icons and your smile-creating comments you.

:DDD

<3333333333333 ILY GURL
alittlebitmaybealittlebitmaybe on October 12th, 2009 01:25 am (UTC)
hello hi hola bonjour

ily btw
who you are is falling over me ♪: Jam <3kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:28 am (UTC)
Hay gurl

You are one of the members I stan the most.

I mean, you're just so incredibly hilarious and sweet and just so awesoooooooome.

Like on a scale of 1-10 on the awesome meter, you're a 10 in my eyes.

and you're totally adorable js.

Plus I love you and your office love.

(p.s:jam icon for you :D)
alittlebitmaybealittlebitmaybe on October 12th, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
omg <3333 ily

jam ♥___♥
Mother Grandmaumbreons on October 12th, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
hi bb. <33
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:35 am (UTC)
Hello umbreons

You gurl are probably one of the people I always look forward to talking to on a daily basis.

You're just so cute and nice and awesome and cool and everything that describes all good things in this universe.

ALSO OMG UMBREONS I LOVE YOUR WORK.

So yeah, I pretty much stan you lol
Mother Grandmaumbreons on October 12th, 2009 01:42 am (UTC)
I think I can return the favor? :3
Hello Kooky!

I am so, so, unbelievably happy to know you. That sounds stalkery? IDK, we're both in our teens so I guess it's cool, haha? Anyway, I seriously ADORE you, and your amazing personality.

You're fun, quirky, adorable, honest, and just so extremely lovely.

Thanks for being my friend, bb. <3 ILYSFM!
Re: I think I can return the favor? :3 - kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
lover_ez_ethan on October 12th, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
ASDFGHJK;LAKSJD! KOOKY!!!
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:37 am (UTC)
Dude, You probably know my feelings about you

You are awesome, sweet, kindhearted and fucking hilarious.

Almost all of your posts and comments crack my shit up and make me smile dude.

If anyone hates you, they should take a step away from the internet for a while.

Also, your icon is amazing LMAO.
lover_ez_ethan on October 12th, 2009 01:38 am (UTC)
YOU'RE AMAZING, JSYK <333
(no subject) - kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
Jessica: adam & allison [slow ride hug]xosparkle on October 12th, 2009 01:36 am (UTC)
omg hayyyy <3
this makes me want to make a love post too.. hahaha
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 01:39 am (UTC)
OMFG XOSPARKLE I LOVE YOUR WORK.

But putting all lulzyness aside, you're probably one of my favorite members here at ontd_ai, you're an awesome icon maker and overall sweetheart.

I also totes ship sparkleluv, your friendship is so cute.

And I adore your stanning of the idols, It just makes me smile on a daily basis.

But overall, you're freakin adorable and amazing.
Jessicaxosparkle on October 12th, 2009 02:01 am (UTC)
omg awwwww thank you so much ilu <3333

your existence makes me smile on a daily basis :D
you're so awesome and sweet and cute. <3
you always said destiny would blow me away.recklessdreamx on October 12th, 2009 01:47 am (UTC)
icu kooky

i
c
u
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 09:56 pm (UTC)
Gurl, You know already that I think that you are amazing and so nice and so hilarious.

And I freakin love your lambcook stanning.

Plus, you make me smile on a daily basis
malenalalalamalenalalala on October 12th, 2009 01:47 am (UTC)
hi bb <3
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 09:58 pm (UTC)
Hello Malena :D

I think that you are so freakin sweet, funny, pretty, lovely and overall a great person to be around with.

I think that you're gonna be a big superstar someday.

Never change gurl <3
That Guydefinitelybro on October 12th, 2009 10:02 pm (UTC)
Kooky <3
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:05 pm (UTC)
Dude, You are the best.

Seriously, you're just so nice and awesome and freakin hilarious with you and your gifspam and that kanye meme.

I mean, I am speechless about you because I just love you that freakin much.

moar_jst on October 12th, 2009 10:04 pm (UTC)
Hi sweetie!

Wow, that felt weird.
BRB never calling anyone sweetie again

LOL

...HI!
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:07 pm (UTC)
You were one of the very first people I had ever really clicked with In this community.

You're just so sweet and nice and hilarious AND SO

SUPER FIERCE.

Plus, I Love you and your many random comments and your disney love.

(I'm actually thinking of getting a demi/selena icon because of you NGL)
moar_jst on October 12th, 2009 10:11 pm (UTC)
BB! ♥

I love you so much.

We don't talk as much as we used to though. I think we need to get back to that.

And yeah, you should totally a rock a Demi/Selena icon, JS JS.

(Deleted comment)
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:13 pm (UTC)
I love you so much like the fire of a thousand suns.

Seriously, you are so freakin nice and awesome and sweet and just so luvly.

You're totally awesome and anyone who thinks otherwise can GTFO.
and in that moment, i swear we were infinite.pageisconfused on October 12th, 2009 10:10 pm (UTC)
hai kooky!
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:17 pm (UTC)
OMFG, I love you so much like you don't even know.

You're one of the very first friends I made in this community and you're just so sweet and adorable.

And even though allison is not your cup of tea, I would never be mad at you because It's your opinion, I love you anways.

*HUGGLES*
My Kind Of Perfect. ♥nerv_lambert on October 12th, 2009 10:26 pm (UTC)
I have no words but "I love you"
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:31 pm (UTC)
<3

I love you too

You're basically one of my freakin best friends here and I always look forward to you commenting.

I also love you for stanning allison with me :D

And you're just so sweet and nice and adorable and so freakin awesome sauce.

I basically stan you ngl.

And you're like my older sister.

So yeah to sum that up, ILU FOREVER AND EVER AND EVERRR
ナナキBHnanakibh on October 12th, 2009 10:30 pm (UTC)
:3 Hay gurl! ♥ (Have I told u lately that I wuv u?)

Also, nice layout, mine totally uses the same one. lol It's so cute~
who you are is falling over me ♪: Mamoru♥Usagikookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:34 pm (UTC)
OMFG NANAKIBH I LOVE YOU LIKE THE FIRE OF A THOUSAND SUNS.

But seriously, you were the 1st person ever in this community to be so freakin nice to me.

You're hilarious, awesome, sweet and muy amazing.

And I love your anime stanning so much you don't even know.

My heart beats for you :)
ナナキBH: Hatsune - leeknanakibh on October 12th, 2009 10:41 pm (UTC)
:3 Aw! And ever since then, I've considered you one of my best ontd_ai bffs~ *cuddle!*
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:44 pm (UTC)
<33333333333
(Deleted comment)
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:46 pm (UTC)
In my world, you are a freakin goddess.

Seriously, You are fucking hilarious and most of your posts crack me up on a daily basis.

But aside from that, you're so sweet and nice and so easy going.

Never change gurl, never change

also, obligatory

PENILE UNIT
once i'm in i own your heartquitesecret on October 12th, 2009 10:48 pm (UTC)
I LEAVE A COMMENT <3
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:51 pm (UTC)
OMG, I admire you from afar

You are just so nice and a sweetheart.

Also, your icon is freakin adorable js.

ILU FOREVER AND EVER AND EVER QUITESECRET
mrs. dan archibald | nikkiiiasgmbdddaaaagggghhh ♥nowheretogo26 on October 12th, 2009 10:53 pm (UTC)
I love you :)
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:55 pm (UTC)
Awww I love you too.

You're so geniune and warm and nice.

I always enjoy reading your comments because they always make me smile.

And you're just so freakin awesome you do not even know.

ILU <3333
cassandra ☆彡chiixhideki on October 12th, 2009 10:54 pm (UTC)
hii kooky<333333
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 10:58 pm (UTC)
Hello gurl

I just wanted to say that I love reading your comments because you are just that awesome.

I always considered you to be like my older sister because you are just that freakin nice.

And you freakin crack me up on a daily basis.

.jealousmess on October 12th, 2009 11:11 pm (UTC)
hay
who you are is falling over me ♪kookyonaboat on October 12th, 2009 11:15 pm (UTC)
Even though we never really talk that often.

I still love you so much because you are so nice and sweet and soo awesome.

Ily girl, never change